Moodulid


Näita korraga:
Sorteeri:

D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX Single-Mode TX: 1550nm RX: 1310nm nm up to 2km m

D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, up t..

26.67€ KM-ta: 22.23€

D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX Single-Mode TX: 1310nm RX: 1510nm nm up to 2km m

D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1510nm nm, up t..

26.67€ KM-ta: 22.23€

D-Link DEM-432XT/DD Transceiver (with DDM) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ up to 10 km single-mode fiber cable m

D-Link DEM-432XT/DD Transceiver (with DDM), 10GBASE-LR SFP+, up to 10 km single-mode fiber cable m..

265.22€ KM-ta: 221.02€

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach..

799.67€ KM-ta: 666.39€