Meediakonverterid


Näita korraga:
Sorteeri:

D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km SC)

D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)..

63.28€ KM-ta: 52.73€

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km LC TX 1550nm RX 1310nm) Media Conve

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module..

48.12€ KM-ta: 40.10€

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km LC TX 1310nm RX 1550nm) Media Conve

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module..

46.82€ KM-ta: 39.02€